БЛИЖАЙШИЕ МАТЧИ
ViCi 31 31
Asia Championships BO3 00:00:00 BO3
AVANGAR 69 69
Nemiga 45 45
Championship BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Unique 55 55
Nemiga 90 90
WESG 2019 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
2BYL9 10 10
OFFSET 91 91
LPCS BO3 00:00:00 BO3
BaeconGG 9 9
GamerLegion 40 40
European Champions Cup BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Team Spirit 60 60
SKADE 43 43
LB Season 5 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Team Heretics 57 57
Copenhagen Flames 72 72
ESEA Advanced Season 32 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
ALTERNATE aTTaX 28 28
Wind and Rain 40 40
Championship BO3 00:00:00 BO3
jfshfh178 60 60
Fantastic 23 23
Relog Esports BO1 00:00:00 BO1
FATE 77 77
Team Wardens 53 53
VOKA League BO3 00:00:00 BO3
An4oysGaming 47 47
SJ Gaming 57 57
Qi Banja Luka 2019 Europe BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Hard Legion 43 43
eMonkeyz 50 50
Iberian Cup BO3 00:00:00 BO3
S2V 50 50
LDLC 89 89
Underdogs 2019 BO5 00:00:00 BO5
Team MCES 11 11
Nordavind 59 59
ESEA Advanced BO3 00:00:00 BO3
LDLC 41 41
AGO 25 25
LB Season 5 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
HAVU 75 75
Singularity 63 63
Championship BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Ad Finem 37 37
GAMERZONE 58 58
Relog Esports BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Vilay 42 42
ArenaBulls 48 48
WINNERS League BO1 00:00:00 BO1
BIG Academy 52 52
Izako Boars 57 57
ESEA Advanced BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Lyngby Vikings 43 43
FATE 54 54
Relog Esports BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Nexus 46 46
Vodafone Giants 65 65
Iberian Cup BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Origen BCN 35 35
Ambush 65 65
ESEA Advanced BO3 00:00:00 BO3
AGF 35 35
SJ Gaming 68 68
ESEA Advanced BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Unicorns Of Love 32 32
ALTERNATE aTTaX 84 84
99Liga BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
expert 16 16
Budapest Five 56 56
Relog Esports BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Nexus 44 44
Team Heretics 63 63
Qi Banja Luka 2019 Europe BO3 00:00:00 BO3
m1x 37 37
Sector X 57 57
Liga Pro Gaming BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Gorillaz-Pride 43 43
Team Reapers 33 33
Campeonato Brasileiro BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Evidence e-Sports 67 67
Zona Zero 33 33
Liga Pro Gaming BO3 00:00:00 BO3
EgoBoys 67 67
Rebirth Esports 75 75
ESEA Advanced Season 32 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Brazen 25 25
INTZ.Academy 26 26
Campeonato Brasileiro BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Imperial 74 74
Precision 50 50
ESEA Advanced Season 32 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
ETHEREAL 50 50
Oceanus 76 76
ESEA Advanced Season 32 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
timbermen 24 24
Lynn Vision 77 77
Champions Cup China BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Team Aster 23 23
Thunder Logic 48 48
ESEA Advanced Season 32 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
iNTACT 52 52
Liquid 49 49
MDL Chengdu Major BO3 00:00:00 BO3
The Alliance 51 51
Invictus Gaming 63 63
MDL Chengdu Major BO3 00:00:00 BO3
beastcoast 37 37
R-Stars 53 53
Champions Cup China BO3 00:00:00 BO3
EHOME 47 47
Copenhagen Flames 63 63
Qi Banja Luka 2019 Europe BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Winstrike 37 37
Gentlemen 92 92
Championship BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Pavaga Gaming 8 8
HAVU 65 65
United Masters League BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Aristocracy 35 35
FC Shalke 04 Evo 65 65
Premier Tour BO3 00:00:00 BO3
BIG 35 35
Izi Dream 23 23
Underdogs BO5 00:00:00 BO5
GamersOrigin 77 77
Illuminar 57 57
United Masters League BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Ancient 43 43
TNC 47 47
MDL Chengdu Major BO3 00:00:00 BO3
ViCi 53 53
Euronics 68 68
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
PENTA 1860 32 32
FC Shalke 04 Evo 70 70
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
OP innogy eSport 30 30
Ad Hoc Gaming 79 79
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
GamerLegion 21 21
Unicorns Of Love 42 42
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
mousesports 58 58
Liquid 69 69
ECS BO1 00:00:00 BO1
NiP 31 31
Astralis 89 89
ECS BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Sharks 11 11
fnatic 61 61
ECS BO1 00:00:00 BO1
MIBR 39 39
MAKHMUD MURADOV 69 69
UFC ON ESPN 7 MMA 00:00:00 BO1
TREVOR SMITH 31 31
LIVINHA SOUZA 46 46
UFC ON ESPN 7 MMA 00:00:00 BO1
VIRNA JANDIROBA 54 54
JOE SOLECKI 67 67
UFC ON ESPN 7 MMA 00:00:00 BO1
MATT WIMAN 33 33
BRYCE MITCHELL 50 50
UFC ON ESPN 7 MMA 00:00:00 BO1
MATT SAYLES 50 50
THIAGO ALVES 41 41
UFC ON ESPN 7 MMA 00:00:00 BO1
TIM MEANS 59 59
ROB FONT 53 53
UFC ON ESPN 7 MMA 00:00:00 BO1
RICKY SIMON 47 47
CODY STAMANN 42 42
UFC ON ESPN 7 MMA 00:00:00 BO1
SONG YADONG 58 58
ASPEN LADD 59 59
UFC ON ESPN 7 MMA 00:00:00 BO1
Yana Kunitskaya 41 41
STEFAN STRUVE 47 47
UFC ON ESPN 7 MMA 00:00:00 BO1
BEN ROTHWELL 53 53
ALISTAIR OVEREEM 57 57
UFC ON ESPN 7 MMA 00:00:00 BO1
WALT HARRIS 43 43
FaZe 63 63
BLAST BO3 00:00:00 BO3
NiP 37 37
Inscribed Demon Eater
00:00:00 до конца розыгрыша
Принять участие 41 участник
История розыгрышей
stubborn
Swine of the Sunken Galley
#710 (билет #148/314) 20 ноября 18:24
ARTik l
Fractal Horns of Inner Abysm
#709 (билет #57/315) 19 ноября 18:24
Nockle
Bladeform Legacy
#708 (билет #116/296) 18 ноября 18:24
Dalv
Inscribed Demon Eater
#707 (билет #181/300) 17 ноября 18:24
ЗАВЕРШЕННЫЕ МАТЧИ
G2 LOSE
Asia Championships BO3 21 ноября 08:33
1:2
Evil Geniuses WIN
mousesports
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #2) 26 ноября 00:30
Матч отменен
Unicorns Of Love
Equinox Gaming
DreamCup Portugal BO1 20 ноября 23:55
Матч отменен
Hype Esports
TyLoo WIN
Asia Championships BO3 21 ноября 05:56
2:0
MIBR LOSE
Cream Esports Mexico LOSE
Super Copa Norte BO3 21 ноября 03:06
0:2
Estral E-Sports WIN
Incubus LOSE
Liga Pro Gaming BO1 21 ноября 03:03
0:1
EgoBoys WIN
paiN LOSE
Brasileirao Season 1 BO2 (карта #2) 21 ноября 01:47
13:16
RED Canids WIN
Sector X WIN
Liga Pro Gaming BO1 21 ноября 01:42
1:0
EgoBoys LOSE
Hard Legion WIN
European Champions Cup BO3 20 ноября 23:09
2:0
GamerLegion LOSE
pro100 WIN
Qi Banja Luka 2019 BO3 20 ноября 22:49
2:1
PACT LOSE
RED Canids WIN
Brasileirao Season 1 BO2 (карта #1) 21 ноября 00:26
16:14
paiN LOSE
MAD Lions WIN
Iberian Cup BO3 20 ноября 23:01
2:1
G2 Heretics LOSE
Illuminar LOSE
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO2 (карта #2) 21 ноября 00:08
14:16
Virtus.pro WIN
YouClap WIN
DreamCup Portugal BO1 20 ноября 23:55
16:2
Reaperz Esports LOSE
Helsinki REDS LOSE
ESEA Advanced Season 32 BO3 20 ноября 22:26
0:2
FATE WIN
Virtus.pro LOSE
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO2 (карта #1) 20 ноября 23:11
0:16
Illuminar WIN
AGO LOSE
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO2 (карта #2) 20 ноября 22:06
13:16
Illuminar WIN
PANTHERS LOSE
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #2) 20 ноября 22:37
1:16
Sprout WIN
Aristocracy WIN
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO2 (карта #2) 20 ноября 22:10
16:8
Wisła Kraków LOSE
Planetkey Dynamics LOSE
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #1) 20 ноября 22:02
9:16
ALTERNATE aTTaX WIN
For the Win WIN
Iberian Cup BO3 20 ноября 20:02
2:1
Team Queso LOSE
Playing Ducks LOSE
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #1) 20 ноября 22:00
4:16
expert WIN
Sprout WIN
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #1) 20 ноября 22:01
16:7
PANTHERS LOSE
GODSENT LOSE
European Champions Cup BO3 20 ноября 20:05
0:2
Movistar Riders WIN