БЛИЖАЙШИЕ МАТЧИ
Invictus Gaming 76 76
ZBT Invitational BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
Aster.Aquarius 24 24
Team Aster 69 69
ZBT Invitational BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
iG Vitality 31 31
iG Vitality 29 29
ZBT Invitational BO2 (карта #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #2)
Team Aster 71 71
ArkAngel 49 49
SEA Fire BO3 00:00:00 BO3
AOES 51 51
Aster.Aquarius 22 22
ZBT Invitational BO2 (карта #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #2)
Invictus Gaming 78 78
Keen Gaming.L 50 50
ZBT Invitational BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
Aster.Aquarius 50 50
Team Aster 81 81
ZBT Invitational BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
Team Destiny 19 19
Aster.Aquarius 50 50
ZBT Invitational BO2 (карта #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #2)
Keen Gaming.L 50 50
Team Destiny 17 17
ZBT Invitational BO2 (карта #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #2)
Team Aster 83 83
Keen Gaming.L 41 41
ZBT Invitational BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
Vampire Gaming 59 59
For The Dream 65 65
ZBT Invitational BO2 (карта #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #1)
Team Destiny 35 35
Vampire Gaming 60 60
ZBT Invitational BO2 (карта #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #2)
Keen Gaming.L 40 40
Team Destiny 34 34
ZBT Invitational BO2 (карта #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (карта #2)
For The Dream 66 66
Liquid 90 90
ESL Pro League BO3 00:00:00 BO3
HellRaisers 10 10
MIBR 42 42
ESL Pro League BO3 00:00:00 BO3
North 58 58
Virtus.pro 34 34
Kalashnikov Cup BO3 00:00:00 BO3
forZe 66 66
NRG 19 19
ESL Pro League BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Astralis 81 81
Heroic 31 31
ESL Pro League BO3 00:00:00 BO3
G2 69 69
x-kom 55 55
Gameagents BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Ancient 45 45
STEPxHYDR 66 66
POWER Ligaen BO3 00:00:00 BO3
ImmuNe 34 34
AGF 22 22
POWER Ligaen BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Copenhagen Flames 78 78
Team Spirit 18 18
ESEA MDL BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Vitality 82 82
DERON WINN 64 64
UFC Fight Night MMA 00:00:00 BO1
BRUNO SILVA 36 36
ARIANE LIPSKI 62 62
UFC Fight Night MMA 00:00:00 BO1
MOLLY MCCANN 38 38
MATT WIMAN 27 27
UFC Fight Night MMA 00:00:00 BO1
LUIS PENA 73 73
CLG 74 74
LCS BO1 00:00:00 BO1
FlyQuest 26 26
DAN IGE 45 45
UFC Fight Night MMA 00:00:00 BO1
KEVIN AGUILAR 55 55
ASHLEY YODER 49 49
UFC Fight Night MMA 00:00:00 BO1
SYURI KONDO 51 51
KEVIN HOLLAND 66 66
UFC Fight Night MMA 00:00:00 BO1
ALESSIO DI CHIRICO 34 34
ANDREA LEE 60 60
UFC Fight Night MMA 00:00:00 BO1
MONTANA DE LA ROSA 40 40
BRYAN BARBERENA 63 63
UFC Fight Night MMA 00:00:00 BO1
RANDY BROWN 37 37
JOHN LINEKER 65 65
UFC FIGHT NIGHT MMA 00:00:00 BO1
ROB FONT 35 35
RENATO MOICANO 62 62
UFC Fight Night MMA 00:00:00 BO1
CHAN SUNG JUNG 38 38
RENATO MOICANO 53 53
UFC Fight Night MMA 00:00:00 BO1
CHAN SUNG JUNG 47 47
Virtus.pro 81 81
EPICENTER Major BO3 00:00:00 BO3
The Alliance 19 19
ViCi 73 73
EPICENTER Major BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Forward Gaming 27 27
PSG.LGD 73 73
EPICENTER Major BO3 00:00:00 BO3
NiP 27 27
OG 55 55
EPICENTER Major BO3 00:00:00 BO3
TnC 45 45
eMonkeyz 53 53
LVP SuperLiga BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Team Queso 47 47
x6tence 45 45
LVP SuperLiga BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Penguins 55 55
S2V 33 33
LVP SuperLiga BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Origen BCN 67 67
Cloud9 72 72
LCS BO1 00:00:00 BO1
CLG 28 28
Movistar Riders 38 38
LVP SuperLiga BO1 00:00:00 BO1
G2 Heretics 62 62
MAD Lions 63 63
LVP SuperLiga BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Vodafone Giants 37 37
OpTic 75 75
LCS BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Echo Fox 25 25
G2 73 73
Rift Rivals BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Cloud9 27 27
fnatic 56 56
Rift Rivals BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Liquid 44 44
TSM 48 48
Rift Rivals BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Origen 52 52
Cloud9 41 41
Rift Rivals BO1 00:00:00 BO1
fnatic 59 59
TYRON WOODLEY 63 63
UFC ON ESPN 3 MMA 00:00:00 BO1
ROBBIE LAWLER 37 37
Blades of Voth Domosh
00:00:00 до конца розыгрыша
Принять участие 159 участников
История розыгрышей
Krilzm
Demon Eater
#625 (билет #175/264) 19 июня 20:34
skiffenn
Exalted Feast of Abscession
#624 (билет #140/258) 15 июня 16:14
Kumamon
Exalted Great Sage's Reckoning
#623 (билет #61/245) 14 июня 16:14
Velanr
Exalted Frost Avalanche
#622 (билет #170/230) 13 июня 16:14
ЗАВЕРШЕННЫЕ МАТЧИ
Intic LOSE
AMD Red BO1 20 июня 03:05
5:16
Rejected WIN
Resistencia LOSE
AMD Red BO1 20 июня 02:06
7:16
Sinisters WIN
BLUEJAYS LOSE
ESL Southeast Europe BO3 19 июня 21:49
1:2
FATE WIN
Vitality WIN
ESEA MDL EU BO3 19 июня 22:33
2:0
GamerLegion LOSE
Bursaspor Academy WIN
TCL Academy BO1 19 июня 20:55
1:0
AURORA Academy LOSE
Solary LOSE
LFL BO1 19 июня 23:46
0:1
LDLC WIN
Aequilibritas eSports LOSE
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #2) 19 июня 23:27
0:1
Unicorns Of Love WIN
Sprout WIN
ESEA MDL EU BO3 19 июня 21:38
2:0
Epsilon LOSE
AGO LOSE
Summer Smash BO3 19 июня 21:55
0:2
Tricked WIN
Ad Hoc Gaming WIN
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #2) 19 июня 23:20
1:0
SK Gaming Prime LOSE
Vitality.Bee WIN
LFL BO1 19 июня 23:00
1:0
Misfits Premier LOSE
Unicorns Of Love WIN
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #1) 19 июня 22:31
1:0
Aequilibritas eSports LOSE
SK Gaming Prime WIN
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #1) 19 июня 22:28
1:0
Ad Hoc Gaming LOSE
aAa LOSE
LFL BO1 19 июня 22:01
0:1
Team MCES WIN
CR4ZY LOSE
ESEA MDL EU BO3 19 июня 20:37
0:2
Team Spirit WIN
Movistar Riders WIN
ESEA MDL EU BO3 19 июня 19:40
2:1
Chaos Esports Club LOSE
eSuba WIN
ESL Nationals CZSK BO3 19 июня 20:09
2:0
Gravity LOSE
Euronics LOSE
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #2) 19 июня 21:22
0:1
PENTA 1860 WIN
1907 Fenerbahçe Academy WIN
TCL Academy BO1 19 июня 19:56
1:0
İstanbul Wild Cats LOSE
BIG LOSE
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #2) 19 июня 21:26
0:1
FC Schalke 04 WIN
OP innogy eSport LOSE
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #2) 19 июня 21:28
0:1
mousesports WIN
ROG Esport LOSE
LFL BO1 19 июня 21:03
0:1
GamersOrigin WIN
Budapest Five LOSE
ESL Southeast Europe BO3 19 июня 19:02
1:2
Bpro WIN
mousesports LOSE
ESL Meisterschaft BO2 (карта #1) 19 июня 20:30
0:1
OP innogy eSport WIN