Next match in 00:00:00
UPCOMING MATCHES
Dynasty Gaming 32 32
La Liga BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Isurus 68 68
B.O.O.T-d[S] 93 93
eXTREMESLAND 2018 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
play4fun 7 7
Dynasty Gaming 27 27
La Liga BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
Isurus 73 73
Beyond 48 48
eXTREMESLAND BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Alpha Red 52 52
FrostFire 75 75
WESG 2018 - Malaysia BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Orange 25 25
RageFaction 23 23
eXTREMESLAND 2018 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Random5 77 77
MiTH 50 50
eXTREMESLAND BO3 00:00:00 BO3
NeoLelix 50 50
VG.Anthrax 50 50
WESG 2018 - Malaysia BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Cove 50 50
Signature 84 84
eXTREMESLAND BO3 00:00:00 BO3
dsG&f 16 16
Vega Squadron 50 50
Dota 2 Battle BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Burden United 50 50
MIBR 18 18
FACEIT Major 2018 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Natus Vincere 82 82
Liquid 33 33
FACEIT Major 2018 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Astralis 67 67
Andes 50 50
La Liga BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Furious 50 50
Andes 50 50
La Liga BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
Furious 50 50
newNATURE 50 50
La Liga BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Malvinas 50 50
newNATURE 50 50
La Liga BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
Malvinas 50 50
Mega Lada E-sports 50 50
Dota 2 Battle BO3 00:00:00 BO3
TBD 50 50
Preparation 50 50
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Izako Boars 50 50
Izako Boars 50 50
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Preparation 50 50
Kinguin 92 92
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO1 00:00:00 BO1
PACT 8 8
PACT 50 50
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Kinguin 50 50
AGO 67 67
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Kinguin 33 33
Kinguin 50 50
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO1 00:00:00 BO1
AGO 50 50
KSY 50 50
ESL ANZ Game #1 00:00:00 Game #1
iClen 50 50
iClen 50 50
ESL ANZ Game #2 00:00:00 Game #2
KSY 50 50
MC 50 50
AOC BO1 00:00:00 BO1
SYF 50 50
SYF 50 50
AOC BO1 00:00:00 BO1
MC 50 50
Onca Gaming 50 50
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Izako Boars 50 50
Izako Boars 50 50
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Onca Gaming 50 50
MangoBay 50 50
Dota 2 Battle BO5 00:00:00 BO5
TBD 50 50
PACT 50 50
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO1 00:00:00 BO1
x-kom 50 50
x-kom 50 50
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO1 00:00:00 BO1
PACT 50 50
Izako Boars 50 50
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO1 00:00:00 BO1
AGO 50 50
AGO 50 50
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Izako Boars 50 50
DETONA 50 50
Liga Pro BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Imperial 50 50
Isurus 50 50
Liga Pro BO1 00:00:00 BO1
W7M 50 50
C4 50 50
Liga Pro BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Wild 50 50
Mythic 50 50
Gfinity CS BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Fam143 50 50
The Mad Lads 50 50
Gfinity CS BO3 00:00:00 BO3
13th Hour 50 50
IM Ridiculously Strong 50 50
ESL ANZ Game #1 00:00:00 Game #1
Fox Gaming 50 50
Fox Gaming 50 50
ESL ANZ Game #2 00:00:00 Game #2
IM Ridiculously Strong 50 50
Natural 9 50 50
ESL ANZ Game #1 00:00:00 Game #1
Athletico 50 50
Chiefs 50 50
ESEA MDL Nuke 00:00:00 Nuke
Ground Zero 50 50
Athletico 50 50
ESL ANZ Game #2 00:00:00 Game #2
Natural 9 50 50
DETONA 50 50
Liga Pro BO1 00:00:00 BO1
C4 50 50
Isurus 50 50
Liga Pro BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Good fellas 50 50
Wild 50 50
Liga Pro BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Imperial 50 50
Dignitas fe 50 50
Gfinity CS BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Glockoma 50 50
W7M 50 50
Liga Pro BO1 00:00:00 BO1
FURIA Inagame 50 50
MC 50 50
ESEA MDL Cache 00:00:00 Cache
Tainted Minds 50 50
DETONA 50 50
Liga Pro BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Wild 50 50
Isurus 50 50
Liga Pro BO1 00:00:00 BO1
FURIA Inagame 50 50
Imperial 50 50
Liga Pro BO1 00:00:00 BO1
C4 50 50
Good fellas 50 50
Liga Pro BO1 00:00:00 BO1
W7M 50 50
Vireo.pro 50 50
ESEA MDL BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Vault 50 50
Kinguin 50 50
Games Clash Masters 2018 BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Heroic 50 50
x-kom 50 50
Games Clash Masters 2018 BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Red Reserve 50 50
Sprout 50 50
Games Clash Masters 2018 BO1 00:00:00 BO1
PACT 50 50
AGO 50 50
Games Clash Masters 2018 BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Fragsters 50 50
Space Soldiers 50 50
Blast Pro Series BO1 00:00:00 BO1
NiP 50 50
MIBR 50 50
Blast Pro Series BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Cloud9 50 50
Virtus.pro 50 50
Blast Pro Series BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Astralis 50 50
Space Soldiers 50 50
Blast Pro Series BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Astralis 50 50
Cloud9 50 50
Blast Pro Series BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Virtus.pro 50 50
NiP 50 50
Blast Pro Series BO1 00:00:00 BO1
MIBR 50 50
Wild 50 50
Aorus League BO3 00:00:00 BO3
DETONA 50 50
Space Soldiers 50 50
Blast Pro Series BO1 00:00:00 BO1
MIBR 50 50
Astralis 85 85
Blast Pro Series BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Cloud9 15 15
Virtus.pro 7 7
Blast Pro Series BO1 00:00:00 BO1
NiP 93 93
Cloud9 32 32
Blast Pro Series BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Space Soldiers 68 68
NiP 11 11
Blast Pro Series BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Astralis 89 89
MIBR 50 50
Blast Pro Series BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Virtus.pro 50 50
Astralis 91 91
Blast Pro Series BO1 00:00:00 BO1
MIBR 9 9
Space Soldiers 80 80
Blast Pro Series BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Virtus.pro 20 20
Cloud9 40 40
Blast Pro Series BO1 00:00:00 BO1
NiP 60 60
Tricked 50 50
ESEA MDL BO1 00:00:00 BO1
ENCE 50 50
Fam143 50 50
ESEA MDL BO1 00:00:00 BO1
BlackOut 50 50
Bulldozer 50 50
ESL Brazil BO3 00:00:00 BO3
TBD 50 50
MATCH RESULTS
Good fellas LOSE
La Liga BO2 (map #2) 22 september 02:14
6:16
Kazek WIN
Evil Geniuses WIN
Kuala Lumpur Major BO3 22 september 00:54
2:0
Forward Gaming LOSE
W7M LOSE
ESL Brazil BO3 22 september 00:16
0:2
Santos WIN
Good fellas LOSE
La Liga BO2 (map #1) 22 september 01:16
8:16
Kazek WIN
Marchoutofarmy LOSE
Kuala Lumpur Major BO3 21 september 22:48
0:2
Forward Gaming WIN
Astralis WIN
FACEIT Major 2018 BO3 21 september 21:30
2:0
FaZe LOSE
KoN Sweden WIN
King of Nordic BO1 21 september 22:33
16:13
KoN Finland LOSE
Evil Geniuses WIN
Kuala Lumpur Major BO3 21 september 19:16
2:1
Forward Gaming LOSE
KoN Finland WIN
King of Nordic BO1 21 september 20:56
16:13
KoN Denmark LOSE
Liquid WIN
FACEIT Major 2018 BO3 21 september 17:23
2:1
HellRaisers LOSE
KoN Denmark WIN
King of Nordic BO1 21 september 19:33
16:4
KoN Norway LOSE
Yolo Knight LOSE
Dota 2 Battle BO3 21 september 17:55
0:2
Burden United WIN