UPCOMING MATCHES
iG Vitality 22 22
DPL BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
EHOME 78 78
Winstrike 35 35
MegaFon BO3 00:00:00 BO3
NoPangolier 65 65
HAVU 28 28
Rivalry BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Windigo 72 72
EURONICS 20 20
United Masters League BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Tricked 80 80
EURONICS 39 39
United Masters League BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
Tricked 61 61
Valiance 74 74
United Masters League BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Red Reserve 26 26
Team Spirit 22 22
MegaFon BO3 00:00:00 BO3
NiP 78 78
Aim.Attack 14 14
WESG Ukraine BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Team1 86 86
Tempo Storm 92 92
Rivalry BO3 00:00:00 BO3
3DMAX 8 8
Valiance 70 70
United Masters League BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
Red Reserve 30 30
HauntedFamilly 50 50
WESG Ukraine BO1 00:00:00 BO1
UA$AP 50 50
expert 50 50
99Liga BO3 00:00:00 BO3
EYES ON U 50 50
HAVU 43 43
United Masters League BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
x6tence Galaxy 57 57
Vexed 5 5
NoxFire BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Tricked 95 95
HAVU 50 50
United Masters League BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
x6tence Galaxy 50 50
Chaos 38 38
Rivalry BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Endpoint 62 62
LDLC 87 87
United Masters League BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Sprout 13 13
PANTHERS 50 50
99Liga BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Berzerk 50 50
LDLC 89 89
United Masters League BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
Sprout 11 11
Imperial 50 50
Alienware Liga BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Isurus 50 50
Sharks 50 50
ESEA BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Furious 50 50
Wild 50 50
ESEA BO3 00:00:00 BO3
MAFiA 50 50
Fusion 50 50
ESEA BO3 00:00:00 BO3
W7M 50 50
Respeito 50 50
ESEA BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Isurus 50 50
Wild 50 50
Alienware Liga BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Isurus 50 50
Wild 50 50
Alienware Liga BO1 00:00:00 BO1
ex-INTZ 50 50
W7M 50 50
Alienware Liga BO1 00:00:00 BO1
NOORG 50 50
Invictus Gaming 8 8
DPL BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
PSG.LGD 92 92
PSG.LGD 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
Invictus Gaming 50 50
Paradox 50 50
CyberGamer BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Taboo 50 50
Keen Gaming.L 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Team Serenity 50 50
Team Serenity 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
Keen Gaming.L 50 50
Invictus Gaming 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Keen Gaming 50 50
Keen Gaming 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
Invictus Gaming 50 50
Tricked 50 50
United MastersLeague BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
expert 50 50
Tricked 50 50
United Masters League BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
expert 50 50
Astralis 91 91
ECS BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Cloud9 9 9
Vexed 50 50
United Masters League BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Valiance 50 50
Vexed 50 50
United Masters League BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
Valiance 50 50
Nemiga 6 6
WESG 2018 BO3 00:00:00 BO3
ex-Space Soldiers 94 94
NRG 43 43
ECS BO1 00:00:00 BO1
NiP 57 57
3DMAX 50 50
United Masters League BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
x6tence Galaxy 50 50
3DMAX 50 50
United Masters League BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
x6tence Galaxy 50 50
Liquid 78 78
ECS BO1 00:00:00 BO1
North 22 22
Red Reserve 50 50
United Masters League BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
ALTERNATE aTTaX 50 50
Red Reserve 50 50
United Masters League BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
ALTERNATE aTTaX 50 50
Imperial 50 50
Alienware BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Wild 50 50
Isurus 50 50
Alienware BO1 00:00:00 BO1
ex-INTZ 50 50
Playmakers Esports 50 50
Liga Pro Gaming BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Gorillaz-Pride 50 50
DETONA 50 50
Alienware BO1 00:00:00 BO1
W7M 50 50
FURIA Inagame 50 50
Alienware BO1 00:00:00 BO1
NOORG 50 50
EHOME 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
ViCi 50 50
ViCi 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
EHOME 50 50
PSG.LGD 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Taichi Gaming 50 50
Taichi Gaming 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
PSG.LGD 50 50
CDEC Gaming 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Keen Gaming.L 50 50
Keen Gaming.L 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
CDEC Gaming 50 50
expert 50 50
United Masters League BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
LDLC 50 50
expert 50 50
United Masters League BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
LDLC 50 50
Team LOBA 42 42
Showmatch BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Team D0cC 58 58
EURONICS 50 50
United Masters League BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
ALTERNATE aTTaX 50 50
EURONICS 50 50
United Masters League BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
ALTERNATE aTTaX 50 50
Windigo 50 50
United Masters League BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
3DMAX 50 50
Team Peru 50 50
Liga Pro Gaming BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Infamous 50 50
Windigo 75 75
United Masters League BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
3DMAX 25 25
ORDER 50 50
Gfinity BO1 00:00:00 BO1
AVANT 50 50
Ground Zero 50 50
Gfinity BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Deceptors 50 50
ROAR 50 50
Gfinity BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Chiefs 50 50
Team Aster 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Keen Gaming 50 50
Keen Gaming 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
Team Aster 50 50
Team Serenity 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
ViCi 50 50
Demise 50 50
Telenor League BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Kingpins 50 50
Nordavind 50 50
Telenor League BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Momentum.air 50 50
ViCi 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
Team Serenity 50 50
PSG.LGD 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Newbee 50 50
Newbee 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
PSG.LGD 50 50
WU YANAN 50 50
UFC FIGHT NIGHT MMA 00:00:00 BO1
LAUREN MUELLER 50 50
WEILI ZHANG 50 50
UFC FIGHT NIGHT MMA 00:00:00 BO1
JESSICA AGUILAR 50 50
YAN XIAONAN 50 50
UFC FIGHT NIGHT MMA 00:00:00 BO1
SYURI KONDO 50 50
Tito Ortiz 50 50
Golden Boy MMA MMA 00:00:00 BO1
Chuck Liddell 50 50
SONG KENAN 50 50
UFC FIGHT NIGHT MMA 00:00:00 BO1
ALEX MORONO 50 50
HU YAOZONG 50 50
UFC FIGHT NIGHT MMA 00:00:00 BO1
RASHAD COULTER 50 50
ALISTAIR OVEREEM 50 50
UFC FIGHT NIGHT MMA 00:00:00 BO1
SERGEI PAVLOVICH 50 50
SONG YADONG 50 50
UFC FIGHT NIGHT MMA 00:00:00 BO1
VINCE MORALES 50 50
LI JINGLIANG 50 50
UFC FIGHT NIGHT MMA 00:00:00 BO1
DAVID ZAWADA 50 50
CURTIS BLAYDES 50 50
UFC FIGHT NIGHT MMA 00:00:00 BO1
FRANCIS NGANNOU 50 50
Keen Gaming 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
PSG.LGD 50 50
PSG.LGD 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
Keen Gaming 50 50
Keen Gaming.L 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
ViCi 50 50
ViCi 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
Keen Gaming.L 50 50
Team Aster 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #1) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #1)
Newbee 50 50
Newbee 50 50
DPL BO2 (map #2) 00:00:00 BO2 (map #2)
Team Aster 50 50
Depre 50 50
ESL Brazil BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Turma do Pagode 50 50
Bulldozer 50 50
ESL Brazil BO3 00:00:00 BO3
FURIA Inagame 50 50
DETONA 50 50
ESL Brazil BO3 00:00:00 BO3
NOORG 50 50
Deceptors 50 50
Gfinity BO1 00:00:00 BO1
ROAR 50 50
Ground Zero 50 50
Gfinity BO1 00:00:00 BO1
AVANT 50 50
ORDER 50 50
Gfinity BO1 00:00:00 BO1
Chiefs 50 50
3DMAX 50 50
ESEA MDL BO3 00:00:00 BO3
Virtus.pro 50 50
Swine of the Sunken Galley
00:00:00 until end
Join giveaway 353 participants
Giveaways history
x.//
Manifold Paradox
#512 (ticket #105/400) 20 november 15:14
Alfa
Swine of the Sunken Galley
#511 (ticket #62/470) 18 november 22:19
Rozeford
Exalted Manifold Paradox
#510 (ticket #315/468) 17 november 22:19
ĐeżøLy
Blades of Voth Domosh
#509 (ticket #242/423) 16 november 22:19
MATCH RESULTS
EHOME WIN
DPL BO2 (map #1) 21 november 12:02
1:0
iG Vitality LOSE
Team Aster WIN
H Cup BO1 21 november 11:28
1:0
Invictus Gaming LOSE
ViCi WIN
DPL BO2 (map #2) 21 november 10:56
1:0
CDEC Gaming LOSE
CDEC Gaming LOSE
DPL BO2 (map #1) 21 november 10:13
0:1
ViCi WIN
Newbee WIN
H-Cup BO1 21 november 09:01
1:0
Newbee Young LOSE
PSG.LGD WIN
DPL BO2 (map #2) 21 november 09:18
1:0
Team Aster LOSE
DeathBringer Gaming WIN
H-Cup BO1 21 november 08:53
1:0
Keen Gaming.L LOSE
Royal Never Give Up LOSE
H-Cup BO1 21 november 08:27
0:1
Keen Gaming WIN
Team Aster LOSE
DPL BO2 (map #1) 21 november 08:15
0:1
PSG.LGD WIN
Signify
joinDOTA BO2 (map #2) 21 november 11:30
Canceled
Tigers
Tigers
joinDOTA BO2 (map #1) 21 november 08:37
Canceled
Signify
EVOS Esports
joinDOTA BO2 (map #2) 21 november 09:20
Canceled
Tigers
Tigers
joinDOTA BO2 (map #1) 21 november 08:35
Canceled
EVOS Esports
Invictus Gaming LOSE
H-Cup BO1 21 november 06:21
0:1
Mr Game Boy WIN
PSG.LGD WIN
H-Cup BO1 21 november 06:51
1:0
ViCi LOSE
Team Aster LOSE
H-Cup BO1 21 november 06:24
0:1
CDEC Gaming WIN
Vault LOSE
WESG Mexico BO3 21 november 04:08
1:2
Mexico WIN
Isurus WIN
WESG SA BO3 21 november 01:59
2:1
Rejected LOSE
W7M WIN
Alienware Gamers Club BO1 21 november 01:59
16:14
FURIA Inagame LOSE
DETONA WIN
Alienware BO1 21 november 01:08
16:6
FURIA Inagame LOSE
MITOS LOSE
WESG BO3 20 november 22:23
1:2
Rejected WIN
DETONA WIN
Alienware Gamers Club BO1 20 november 23:50
16:9
NOORG LOSE
Berzerk WIN
99Liga BO3 20 november 21:24
2:1
EYES ON U LOSE
Isurus WIN
WESG BO3 20 november 22:14
2:0
Uruguay LOSE